Leaderboards

2026 season · live match standings and regional results

Season standings

#AthleteRegionalsBest FinishAvg Pts/EventSeason PtsAvg % of Possible ▾
1Varick Beise598.881,289.76,448.496.66
2Bryson Lockaby296.66895.42,686.291.05
3Benjamin Dove290.68838.41,676.988.12
4Adam Riser391.591,360.34,080.885.31
5Joe Farewell287.811,669.43,338.983.74
6Rich Franco290.181,440.42,880.982.39
7Ryan Songer583.791,085.95,429.580.11
8Tim Powell281.83797.11,594.179.70
9Michael Shuluk483.44784.03,135.978.52
10James Gill794.70926.36,484.377.78
11Josh Froelich277.971,506.93,013.976.81
12Shafter Williams480.171,052.55,262.476.56
13Ryan Morgan275.401,281.23,843.575.26
14Thomas Mccaskill283.39749.51,499.074.95
15Christian Saley276.06745.31,490.674.53
16Yantosh Kevin377.00745.12,235.374.51
17Bryce Klarner278.42741.81,483.774.18
18Chance Landreneaux376.461,147.93,443.872.05
19Geoff Webb274.101,373.42,746.971.69
20Chip Montgomery282.59633.91,267.871.65
21Lanny Barnes276.681,301.02,601.971.36
22Cody Atchison272.51602.61,205.270.79
23Seth Dammann273.051,386.22,772.569.41
24Matt Kitzmiller269.49689.81,379.668.98
25Jerry Miculek375.00691.82,075.468.81
26Lynda Anthony269.061,375.42,750.768.68
27Raymond Trevino268.81683.61,367.268.36
28Eric Crotsley269.14681.71,363.468.17
29Blayne Cowan572.85912.74,563.568.00
30Doniel Leak572.88932.74,663.666.45
31Josh Rafol Angeles265.48648.81,297.664.81
32Mark Stuart369.00614.11,842.463.71
33Steve Petcoff365.961,043.93,131.763.38
34Jesse Hilger465.26866.33,465.162.36
35Mark Kronk564.81829.54,147.462.14
36Cory Thatcher264.651,171.12,342.361.75
37Chad Gleason262.35634.41,268.860.51
38Sutton Cavalier365.52597.61,792.760.06
39Trenton Landreneaux260.941,161.22,322.360.05
40Kristen Tricarico364.79597.81,793.459.78
41Drew Ruhlman261.40555.91,111.758.66
42Andrew Pollock361.83568.61,705.758.61
43James Harmer361.57965.32,896.058.31
44Jeff Chaffin362.92604.92,419.758.31
45Robert Suchyta267.82533.71,067.357.76
46Ryan Elliott366.03571.61,714.857.61
47Mark Rogers258.24576.11,152.257.61
48Randy Stevens464.12807.43,229.557.37
49John Herath257.86571.61,143.357.16
50T.j. Meisaichi261.01599.91,199.756.94
51Nicholas Weisbrod257.91593.61,187.256.59
52Scott Ripplinger363.57561.41,684.256.56
53Tony Maladra258.04561.81,123.656.18
54David Zimmerman257.32505.51,011.056.03
55Mark Dickison366.55477.31,432.055.67
56Dean Stotler255.34552.61,105.155.26
57Shelby Stockton368.47472.11,416.354.75
58Matt Murphy364.23466.91,400.854.45
59John Morgan254.421,059.82,119.654.42
60David Williams255.34516.41,032.854.31
61Kris Hammerstrom256.31513.31,026.754.15
62Samuel Stevens461.12537.82,151.154.08
63Andrew Bowers256.71538.21,076.453.50
64Genjuro Quale254.991,021.92,043.852.60
65Kolton Kronk556.83693.13,465.652.27
66Dianna Muller355.16817.52,452.552.19
67Kirk Stidham358.53468.61,405.851.83
68Daniel Edinger253.60462.5925.051.39
69Jeff Lambert352.42479.61,438.751.34
70Zianeh Kemeh-Gama254.34512.71,025.351.27
71Alan Braden255.78506.61,013.251.13
72Kyle Tanner353.47455.41,366.250.49
73David Korba250.66491.4982.949.14
74Jack Canady249.50513.01,539.149.10
75Riley McMullan249.63488.2976.448.89
76Allan Porting248.63545.21,635.548.43
77Jeremy Ward251.15483.6967.248.36
78JC Clary252.64935.71,871.348.03
79Woody Deskins259.82383.7767.547.97
80Jon Tomcal360.96436.41,309.347.71
81Brad Amos253.48502.71,005.347.59
82Andrew Plate357.84473.11,419.447.31
83Bill Vance251.36403.6807.247.24
84Brian Nelson273.44667.21,334.547.08
85Collin Van257.54481.81,445.547.07
86Alex Aitken255.37408.8817.646.42
87Rusty Denney348.37412.11,236.445.85
88David Perdew249.30365.7731.445.71
89Donny Reis246.44485.01,455.045.44
90Matt Gaby346.72437.21,748.645.42
91Mike Newton246.30451.6903.245.16
92Scott Lindauer246.13451.6903.345.16
93Michael Rasmussen248.30425.3850.644.94
94Souly Keonavong267.89482.4964.844.84
95Tina Garcia562.93596.52,982.344.60
96Tim Burdick249.51392.4784.844.19
97Kristen Oleksik344.62435.61,306.743.63
98Elvin Dumas244.23432.8865.743.28
99Kurt Gruber247.72432.6865.243.26
100Ryan Muller247.29682.92,048.742.53
101James Mennuti243.11415.6831.241.56
102William Norton242.84348.71,046.141.12
103Greg Sonnen346.25373.71,121.041.03
104Derk Hopkins347.21371.71,115.139.85
105Jim Beatty240.38416.51,249.439.54
106Rick Byfield344.56346.31,038.937.64
107Pete Weisbrod236.84383.3766.736.49
108Jeff Mack234.16351.7703.433.52
109Steven Madrid257.00328.7657.430.19
110Brian Frost232.79269.5539.029.94
111Tatiana Moncini243.16223.2446.327.90
112Ashton Lindauer229.11265.0530.026.50
113Kurt Solomon240.30251.2502.423.43
114George Anderson216.86112.8225.611.28
—AJ Anthony Provisional198.781,871.83,743.698.78
—Jon Wiedell Provisional196.762,801.32,801.396.76
—Kurt Barney Provisional189.52805.7805.789.52
—Mike Honcho Provisional186.22689.7689.786.22
—Jacob Tacosik Provisional183.02664.1664.183.02
—Markus Goldbach Provisional181.68899.71,799.381.68
—Jack Hoffarth Provisional180.75726.7726.780.75
—Jay Christiansen Provisional180.56805.6805.680.56
—Shaun Muller Provisional178.87788.7788.778.87
—Scott Thomas Provisional177.83778.3778.377.83
—Jacob Schrot Provisional176.99615.9615.976.99
—Matt Fox Provisional175.55693.31,386.675.55
—Kyle Roble Provisional174.822,166.12,166.174.82
—Wyatt Gibson Provisional174.60820.6820.674.60
—Derrick Dumont Provisional174.36594.9594.974.36
—Jeremy Loman Provisional173.96739.6739.673.96
—Blake Wilkes Provisional173.85975.14,875.373.85
—Jacob Zupke Provisional173.63736.3736.373.63
—Ron Fuchs Provisional173.52808.7808.773.52
—Robert Strange Provisional173.222,119.82,119.873.22
—Todd Wiedell Provisional171.49571.9571.971.49
—Donaven James Provisional171.48805.32,416.071.48
—Daniel Beste Provisional170.482,040.32,040.370.48
—Jojo Vidanes Provisional170.40774.4774.470.40
—Logan Somers Provisional168.78756.6756.668.78
—Santiago Labos Provisional168.77756.5756.568.77
—Tyler Hollmann Provisional168.50753.5753.568.50
—Mike Kasaba Provisional168.16545.3545.368.16
—Robert Strong Provisional167.52675.2675.267.52
—Carson Herding Provisional167.00737.0737.067.00
—Craig Calkins Provisional166.87601.8601.866.87
—Colton Rhoades Provisional166.53665.3665.366.53
—Reuben Aleckson Provisional165.94725.4725.465.94
—Zeps Szczepkowski Provisional165.73723.0723.065.73
—David Floutier Provisional165.23652.3652.365.23
—Brendan Donohue Provisional165.08650.8650.865.08
—Tony Celebucki Provisional164.89519.1519.164.89
—Lonn Laursen Provisional164.07512.5512.564.07
—Lukas Brockway Provisional163.91511.3511.363.91
—Sam Monson Provisional163.741,845.31,845.363.74
—Jason Chipley Provisional163.38570.4570.463.38
—Mark Roth Provisional163.36697.0697.063.36
—Rob Wood Provisional162.59625.9625.962.59
—Brad Poland Provisional162.281,803.01,803.062.28
—Justin Heaton Provisional162.13621.3621.362.13
—Tim Wolfe Provisional162.08496.6496.662.08
—Alex Will Provisional162.07620.7620.762.07
—Matthew Chaffin Provisional162.07620.7620.762.07
—Neil Vermillion Provisional161.49614.9614.961.49
—Taylor Goode Provisional161.41614.1614.161.41
—Nic Geiger Provisional161.081,768.31,768.361.08
—Todd Henderson Provisional161.00549.0549.061.00
—Waylan Moran Provisional160.39483.2483.260.39
—Jon Hartzell Provisional160.23542.1542.160.23
—Jeremiah Stevens Provisional159.70656.7656.759.70
—Noah Johnson Provisional159.32593.2593.259.32
—Trent McDowell Provisional159.20592.0592.059.20
—Oakley Stevenson Provisional159.17591.7591.759.17
—Claudia Vidanes Provisional158.54644.0644.058.54
—Derek Driscoll Provisional158.27641.0641.058.27
—Billy York Provisional158.23465.9465.958.23
—Duke Seibold Provisional158.221,685.31,685.358.22
—Don Bednorz Provisional157.70634.7634.757.70
—Jerrod Bryan Provisional157.63461.0461.057.63
—Pat Lachney Provisional157.23572.3572.357.23
—Kevin Harrington Provisional157.21572.1572.157.21
—Danyela D'Angelo Provisional157.18629.0629.057.18
—Daron Cruickshank Provisional157.06570.6570.657.06
—Ed Espinoza Provisional156.721,099.92,199.756.72
—Dale Hunter Provisional156.62566.2566.256.62
—Shaun Guo Provisional156.61622.7622.756.61
—Chris Gadomski Provisional156.581,637.91,637.956.58
—Norman Bright Provisional156.54508.8508.856.54
—Mitchell Cox Provisional156.44623.12,492.356.44
—Garrett Slater Provisional156.27562.7562.756.27
—Adam Litke Provisional156.13561.3561.356.13
—Louis Hamilton Provisional155.91503.2503.255.91
—Bill Lhotta Provisional155.90503.1503.155.90
—Jason Knieper Provisional155.88447.0447.055.88
—Brian Demma Provisional155.87558.7558.755.87
—Jay Carillo Provisional155.75557.5557.555.75
—Han Hoppe Provisional155.711,612.91,612.955.71
—Scott Puglise Sr. Provisional155.56555.6555.655.56
—Diana Driscoll Provisional155.53626.51,253.055.53
—Drew Hensley Provisional155.37553.7553.755.37
—Josh Luinstra Provisional155.28497.5497.555.28
—John Fowler Provisional155.05440.4440.455.05
—Brian Milstead Provisional155.04440.3440.355.04
—David Nunley Provisional154.99604.9604.954.99
—Thomas Reilley Provisional154.69546.9546.954.69
—Russell Kruse Provisional154.36597.9597.954.36
—Buddy Brown Provisional153.67536.7536.753.67
—Michael Pinto Provisional153.611,552.11,552.153.61
—George Dorbert Provisional153.53535.3535.353.53
—Josh Glenn Provisional153.38480.4480.453.38
—Kevin Kringle Provisional153.10424.8424.853.10
—Avery Molden Provisional152.85422.8422.852.85
—Lauren Pond Provisional152.81580.9580.952.81
—Kevin Pritchett Provisional152.70527.0527.052.70
—Kim Pederson Provisional152.61578.7578.752.61
—Nick Rhoades Provisional152.58525.8525.852.58
—Ryan Neslund Provisional152.54578.0578.052.54
—Little John Provisional152.41483.9967.852.41
—Bob Stone Provisional152.29522.9522.952.29
—Mark Stevens Provisional152.29523.0523.052.29
—Steele Oliver Provisional151.82518.2518.251.82
—Aaron Dannemiller Provisional151.78569.6569.651.78
—Collin Gasper Provisional151.64494.8989.651.64
—Andrew Walker Provisional151.63516.3516.351.63
—Randy Luth Provisional151.56567.1567.151.56
—Brian Wontor Provisional151.48463.3463.351.48
—Ryan Oneal Provisional151.20563.2563.251.20
—Ryan Fraker Provisional150.89458.0458.050.89
—Ben James Provisional150.82508.3508.350.82
—Jeremy Gresham Provisional150.60506.0506.050.60
—Marc Rodriguez Provisional150.54454.9454.950.54
—Wild Bill Calvin Provisional150.361,457.91,457.950.36
—Sharif Washington Provisional150.32989.21,978.450.32
—Mac Cashin Provisional150.29502.9502.950.29
—James Archbell Provisional150.24502.4502.450.24
—Kelly Coats Provisional150.23472.5945.050.23
—Rob Haspert Provisional150.19552.1552.150.19
—Brandon Yamasaki Provisional150.12501.2501.250.12
—Mike Green Provisional150.05500.5500.550.05
—Steven Walls Provisional149.87498.7498.749.87
—Carl Grant Provisional149.64496.4496.449.64
—Chad Mcparlin Provisional149.50495.0495.049.50
—Craig Outzen Provisional149.35542.8542.849.35
—Brian Leichtman Provisional149.09490.9490.949.09
—Matt Orr Provisional148.97489.7489.748.97
—Shannon Carlton Provisional148.60534.6534.648.60
—James Welker Provisional148.00480.0480.048.00
—Chris Moore Provisional147.99479.9479.947.99
—Derick Dees Provisional147.97479.7479.747.97
—Joseph Danao Provisional147.91527.0527.047.91
—John Haas Provisional147.78382.2382.247.78
—Cory Goff Provisional147.681,380.41,380.447.68
—Tyler Bame Provisional147.611,378.31,378.347.61
—Thomas Hagan Provisional147.08517.9517.947.08
—Rob Scott Provisional146.86468.6468.646.86
—Derrick Hernandez Provisional146.67466.7466.746.67
—Cooper Glenn Provisional146.52418.7418.746.52
—Tim Forshey Provisional146.49511.4511.446.49
—Shawn Dunigan Provisional146.29416.6416.646.29
—Henry Toribio Provisional146.22508.4508.446.22
—Taylor Shepherd Provisional146.12461.2461.246.12
—Andrew Haskins Provisional146.10461.0461.046.10
—Keltec Sparetire Provisional146.05460.5460.546.05
—Joseph Austria Provisional145.97413.8413.845.97
—Shawn Tugwell Provisional145.77411.9411.945.77
—Neil Follett Provisional145.71502.8502.845.71
—Matthew Fox Provisional145.61914.11,828.245.61
—Michael Caprioli Provisional145.61456.1456.145.61
—Shannon Jaggard Provisional145.34408.1408.145.34
—Grady Simmons Provisional145.14451.4451.445.14
—Dan LaBeske Provisional145.091,305.41,305.445.09
—Russ Hassinger Provisional145.06495.7495.745.06
—Chris Aho Provisional144.83403.5403.544.83
—David Maston Provisional144.72447.2447.244.72
—Jessica Hook Provisional144.72447.2447.244.72
—Scott Chambliss Provisional144.70491.8491.844.70
—Adam Nilson Provisional144.67446.7446.744.67
—Allison Muggli Provisional144.49444.9444.944.49
—Jarod Wallace Provisional144.32398.9398.944.32
—Carl Laberge Provisional144.30443.0443.044.30
—Martin McDonald Provisional144.19397.8397.844.19
—Craig Carter Provisional144.09565.62,262.544.09
—Jacob Bailey Provisional144.07396.7396.744.07
—Jake Haines Provisional144.06396.5396.544.06
—Isaac Shores Provisional143.72393.5393.543.72
—Chris Payeur Provisional143.71437.1437.143.71
—Jeff Blackmon Provisional143.51435.1435.143.51
—Peter Choiniere Provisional143.48434.8434.843.48
—Charlie Urbia Provisional143.331,254.31,254.343.33
—Christopher Chen Provisional143.28389.5389.543.28
—Paul Shanks Provisional143.27389.4389.443.27
—Joey Taghab Provisional143.12431.2431.243.12
—Levi Mills Provisional143.12431.2431.243.12
—Daniel Wong Provisional142.88428.8428.842.88
—Lucas Mikel Provisional142.70341.6341.642.70
—Laure Haney Provisional142.56468.2468.242.56
—Tim Dunderi Provisional142.501,230.41,230.442.50
—Meaghan Roble Provisional142.431,228.31,228.342.43
—Kenneth Lords Provisional142.27380.4380.442.27
—Thomas Zehnder Provisional142.21422.1422.142.21
—Zach Zhao Provisional142.10463.1463.142.10
—Steve Ahn Provisional142.07420.8420.842.07
—Christian Zazueta Provisional141.84460.3460.341.84
—Tommy Mullane Provisional141.79417.9417.941.79
—Roger Salinas Provisional141.58415.8415.841.58
—Dylan Reed Provisional141.53415.3415.341.53
—Cody Hobza Provisional141.40331.2331.241.40
—Jeremy Evans Provisional141.25453.8453.841.25
—David McGirt Provisional141.12411.2411.241.12
—Jerry Walbey Provisional141.05369.4369.441.05
—Duke Lamoreaux Provisional141.04410.4410.441.04
—Caleb Sellers Provisional141.01410.1410.141.01
—Nikolas Tavlarios Provisional140.71447.8447.840.71
—Jason Fox Provisional140.67325.4325.440.67
—Bryan Welch Provisional140.57405.7405.740.57
—Jana Washington Provisional140.481,171.91,171.940.48
—Valer Rodina Provisional140.45404.5404.540.45
—“BANK” Viriya Areesongkrohgul Provisional140.39363.5363.540.39
—David Martian Provisional140.34322.7322.740.34
—Christopher Blaha Provisional140.33403.3403.340.33
—David Noah Provisional140.31416.9833.840.31
—Sean Lakin Provisional140.10360.9360.940.10
—Mike Foster Provisional139.88398.8398.839.88
—Eli Ender Provisional139.27392.7392.739.27
—Mark Rounds Provisional139.09405.1810.239.09
—Tom Patterson Provisional138.63347.7347.738.63
—Mike Spencer Provisional137.93417.3417.337.93
—Michael Crawford Provisional137.91379.1379.137.91
—Rob Mansfield Provisional137.27335.5335.537.27
—Rich Hill Provisional137.22335.0335.037.22
—Jason Bryan Provisional137.19371.9371.937.19
—Jim Morris Provisional136.96332.6332.636.96
—Kevin Mims Provisional136.91438.3876.636.91
—Allan Zitta Provisional136.83368.3368.336.83
—William Pinder Provisional136.69366.9366.936.69
—Eric Dashner Provisional136.67366.7366.736.67
—Wayde Shimoda Provisional136.53401.9401.936.53
—Perry Martinez Provisional136.48364.8364.836.48
—Greg Flerx Provisional136.42364.2364.236.42
—David MAEDING Provisional136.19392.0784.036.19
—Steve Brunelle Provisional136.10361.0361.036.10
—Stephen Klein Provisional136.031,043.01,043.036.03
—Ralph Chu Provisional136.021,042.81,042.836.02
—Jacob Ellis Provisional135.70357.0357.035.70
—Richard Turcotte Provisional135.53355.3355.335.53
—MARK Sweatt Provisional135.40318.6318.635.40
—Ryan Chinnock Provisional135.40318.6318.635.40
—Butch Massoni Provisional135.19387.1387.135.19
—Travis Harris Provisional135.09315.8315.835.09
—Henry Rasmussen Provisional134.81313.3313.334.81
—Dave Gaucher Provisional134.14341.4341.434.14
—King Cavalier II Provisional134.14376.81,130.534.14
—Teriuse Byun Provisional133.91305.2305.233.91
—Terrance Sullivan Provisional133.73371.0371.033.73
—Kelly Hill Provisional133.59302.3302.333.59
—L Arturo Baez Provisional133.55369.1369.133.55
—Henry Moran Provisional133.22265.7265.733.22
—Patrick Barrett Provisional132.97329.7329.732.97
—Nicole Kolba Provisional132.80328.1328.132.80
—Michael Brooks Provisional132.78304.1608.332.78
—Scott Reeves Provisional132.44356.9356.932.44
—Joe Miller Provisional132.43356.8356.832.43
—Derek Spoor Provisional132.40324.0324.032.40
—Jim Woodford Provisional132.39477.0953.932.39
—Michael Runyan Provisional132.36291.3291.332.36
—James Rolon Provisional132.02320.2320.232.02
—Wally Drennan Provisional131.61316.1316.131.61
—Eileen McIntee Provisional131.47314.7314.731.47
—Nikolai Burch Provisional131.31313.1313.131.31
—Thomas Hart Provisional131.18280.6280.631.18
—Brian Ross Provisional131.16311.6311.631.16
—Wes Smith Provisional130.96278.7278.730.96
—Steven Merla Provisional129.84328.2328.229.84
—Jeff Bull Provisional129.59295.9295.929.59
—Norman Hatke Provisional129.50265.5265.529.50
—Tony Urrutia Provisional129.47853.1853.129.47
—Jodie McGirt Provisional128.99289.9289.928.99
—Rusty Jobe Provisional126.87241.8241.826.87
—Gerald Okihara Provisional126.76240.8240.826.76
—Daniel Wissmar Provisional126.74240.7240.726.74
—Tony Yeh Provisional126.70240.3240.326.70
—Jim Bennett Provisional126.59265.9265.926.59
—Jake Denno Provisional126.33289.6289.626.33
—Erin Bennett Provisional126.03260.3260.326.03
—Jason Pyska Provisional125.81258.1258.125.81
—Bob Botts Provisional125.70231.3231.325.70
—Tyler Rund Provisional125.54255.4255.425.54
—Michelle Owens Provisional124.88248.8248.824.88
—Alvan Cruz Provisional124.46337.8675.624.46
—Phil Mazzio Provisional124.36267.9267.924.36
—Jim Hicks Provisional124.33219.0219.024.33
—Bruce Taylor Provisional124.29242.9242.924.29
—Jaelyn Koch Provisional123.95693.2693.223.95
—Keith Rutledge Provisional123.32233.2233.223.32
—Brenda Hawkins Provisional123.24209.2209.223.24
—Harry Sr. Yates Provisional122.69226.9226.922.69
—Brian Koch Provisional122.65655.8655.822.65
—Eddy Edwards Provisional122.60248.6248.622.60
—Kevin Ng Provisional122.39223.9223.922.39
—Naomi Green Provisional121.59194.3194.321.59
—Vermont Maple Syrup Provisional121.47193.2193.221.47
—Gary Johnson Provisional120.93209.3209.320.93
—khari Klein Provisional120.13582.9582.920.13
—Scott McBride Provisional120.02180.2180.220.02
—Barb Reeves Provisional119.58215.4215.419.58
—Darla Chilton Provisional119.20153.6153.619.20
—Rowan Green Provisional118.68168.1168.118.68
—Gabriel Padgett Provisional117.94143.6143.617.94
—Delaine Taylor Provisional117.54175.4175.417.54
—Whiskey Dalton Provisional116.96152.6152.616.96
—Handen Green Provisional116.79151.1151.116.79
—Jay Lindholm Provisional116.29146.6146.616.29
—Gary Monce Provisional114.48130.3130.314.48
—Clayton Smith Provisional114.13155.4155.414.13
—Jason Denno Provisional114.02154.2154.214.02
—Matthew Allen Provisional113.95111.6111.613.95
—John Guidero Provisional113.63149.9149.913.63
—David Preval Provisional113.54135.4135.413.54
—Brantley Zimmerman Provisional112.78102.3102.312.78
—Greg Zederayko Provisional111.68128.5128.511.68
—Andrew Bergquist Provisional111.05319.8319.811.05
—Dustin Lohof Provisional110.19112.1112.110.19
—Luke Elwood Provisional16.77196.0196.06.77
—Andrew Merlette Provisional10.000.00.00.00
—Scott Lockaby Provisional10.000.00.00.00
Full season standings → Top 20 shown · default rank: Avg % of Possible · click Season Pts to rank by 2026 points total

Upcoming

Oct 24, 2026
Vortex Shootout
Gravestone Range, TX

Results

Oct 11, 2026
Memorial 3 Gun Competition
Gryphon Group, NC · 254 competitors
View results →
Sep 11, 2026
Generation 3 Gun Championship
Gadsden Shooting Center, MO · 133 competitors
View results →
Aug 7, 2026
Rocky Mountain 3-Gun Championships
NRA Whittington Center, NM · 188 competitors
View results →
Jul 17, 2026
USPSA Multigun Nationals
Forest Lake Sportsmen's Club, MN · 125 competitors
View results →
Jun 27, 2026
Great Lakes Multigun Championship
The Bend of the River Conservation Club, MI · 89 competitors
View results →
Jun 12, 2026
High Desert 3-Gun Championship
Parma Rod & Gun Club, ID · 122 competitors
View results →
May 22, 2026
IWI Battle for the South 3-Gun Challenge
Colemans Creek Long Range Shooting Facility, NC · 90 competitors
View results →
Apr 10, 2026
Magpul Texas 3-Gun Championship
Reveille Peak Ranch, TX · 224 competitors
View results →
Mar 18, 2026
Superstition Mountain Mystery 3-Gun
Rio Salado Sportsman’s Club, AZ · 361 competitors
View results →